Übersicht der Clubmeisterschaften

  • 2016

    • 1. Platz
      Norbert Senser

    • 2. Platz
      Erich Mansfeld

    • 3. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger
  • 2015

    • 1. Platz
      Erich Mansfeld

    • 2. Platz
      Norbert Senser

    • 3. Platz
      Claus Langheinrich
  • 2014

    • 1. Platz
      Norbert Senser

    • 2. Platz
      Erich Mansfeld

    • 3. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger
  • 2013

    • 1. Platz
      Erich Mansfeld

    • 2. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger

    • 3. Platz
      Wolfram Wildner
  • 2012

    • 1. Platz
      Erich Mansfeld

    • 2. Platz
      Norbert Senser

    • 3. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger
  • 2011

    • 1. Platz
      Erich Mansfeld

    • 2. Platz

    • 3. Platz
      Norbert Senser
  • 2010

    • 1. Platz
      Norbert Senser

    • 2. Platz
      Steffen Karsch

    • 3. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger
  • 2009

    • 1. Platz
      Wolfram Wildner

    • 2. Platz
      Norbert Senser

    • 3. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger
  • 2008

    • 1. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger

    • 2. Platz
      Norbert Senser

    • 3. Platz
      Wolfram Wildner
  • 2007

    • 1. Platz
      Rainer Schiffl

    • 2. Platz
      Wolfram Wildner

    • 3. Platz
      Karl-Heinz Wagner
  • 2006

    • 1. Platz
      Norbert Senser

    • 2. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger

    • 3. Platz
      Rainer Schiffl

    • 3. Platz
      Wolfram Wildner
  • 2005

    • 1. Platz
      Norbert Senser

    • 2. Platz
      Wolfram Wildner

    • 3. Platz
      Rainer Schiffl
  • 2004

    • 1. Platz
      Norbert Senser

    • 2. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger

    • 3. Platz
      Franziska Brunner
  • 2003

    • 1. Platz
      Wolfram Wildner

    • 2. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger

    • 3. Platz
      Karl-Heinz Wagner
  • 2002

    • 1. Platz
      Wolfram Wildner

    • 2. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger

    • 3. Platz
      Günther Albers
  • 2001

    • 1. Platz
      Karl-Heinz Wagner

    • 2. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger

    • 3. Platz
      Wolfram Wildner
  • 2000

    • 1. Platz
      Karl-Heinz Wagner

    • 2. Platz
      Wolfram Wildner

    • 3. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger
  • 1999

    • 1. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger

    • 2. Platz
      Rainer Schiffl

    • 3. Platz
      Ludwig Bogenrieder
  • 1998

    • 1. Platz
      Ludwig Bogenrieder

    • 2. Platz
      Günther Albers

    • 3. Platz
      Wolfram Wildner
  • 1997

    • 1. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger

    • 2. Platz
      Josef Hartl

    • 3. Platz
      Rainer Schiffl
  • 1996

    • 1. Platz
      Oliver Schabenberger

    • 2. Platz
      Ludwig Bogenrieder

    • 3. Platz
      Rainer Schiffl